Teilnehmende Teams

 2022/2023

Emmental 1:

Toni Bichsel , 
Danièle Bichsel , 
Uli Bichsel , 
Gabriela Fritschi,  Peter Röthlisberger,
Andreas Keller, Alfred Siegfried, 
Beat Flückiger.

 

Emmental 2:

 Gianni Köhl ,  
Ruedi Hofer, 
Ines Köhl, 
Freddy Meister, 
Hans Schmutz , 
Alfred Wegmüller , 
Bernhard Wüthrich,  
Ursula Stettler,
Heinz Rohr.

 

Solothurn Regio 1:

 Ueli Gerber,
Peter Albrecht,
Elisabeth Gerber,
Heinz Holzer,
Peter Mocek, 
Monika Wenger,
Edi Ambühl.

 

Solothurn Regio 2:

Urs Lutz, 
Eduard Ambühl,
Annette Laubscher,
Joos Laubscher,
Katharina Lutz,
Barbara Schneider,
Ruedi Schreier,
Martin Simonet,
Roland Simonet,
Monika Wenger,
Christine Kläy,
Heinz Wyss.

 

Grenchen:

Alfred (Fredi) Lüthi,
Andreas Gautschi,
Roland Kobel,
Robert Zwahlen,
Frédéric Jean,
Armin Meyer.




Biel 1:

Fritz Maurer,
Susi Fleckner,
Teddy Derungs
Marc Meyer,
Bruno Fleckner,
Heinz Spychiger;
Marianne Schmid,
Claudine Rüeger,
Kurt Pfister.




Biel 2:

Rolf Hirt,
Jean-Louis Charpié,
Sandro Feretti,
Jean Jaques Grossenbacher,
Bernard Gschwind,
Heinz Kofmel,
René Nussbaum,
Hans-Peter Wirz, Heidi Balmer.

Lyss:

Ruedi Möri,
Anton Engel,
Marcel Buttet,
Kurt Pfister,
Fredy Schenkel,
Stefan Stucki.
Heinz Mathys. 

Burgdorf 1:

Fritz Balsiger,
Martin Widmer,
Heiner Mosimann,
Therese Sandmeier,
Beat Spychiger,
Beat Stämpfli,
Kathrin Spychiger.

Burgdorf 2:

Franz Käser,
Hans Buri,
Marianne Christen,
Peter Jakob,
Pia Käser,
Annekäthi Riesen,
Renate Blaser,
Erwin Pürro.

Langenthal 1:

Albert Steinmann,
Daniel Kormann,
Adrian Mathys,
Robert Mäder,
Traugott Nützi,
Walter Panoff,
Adrian Struchen,
Christian Kormann,
Beat Waldmann,
Max Leuenberger,
Barbara Schär,
Peter Ari Schär, 
Heinz Quaile.

Langenthal 2:

Robert Brechbühl,
Manfred Studer
Jürg Häusler,
Christian Kleeb,
Andreas Uhlmann,
Robert  Villiger,
Charly Weyermann
Hans Zürcher.

Thun Regio 1:

Urs Aebi,
Thomas Marti;
Annemarie Berger,
Theodor Gurtner,
Carlo Faoro, 
Beat Bühler,
Peter Reichen.

Thun Regio 2:

Heinz Hostettler,
Peter Jost,
Fritz Kratzer,
Silvan Obrist,
Urs Wittwer,
Peter Spielmann, 
Ueli Hirt,
Markus Häsler,
Hanspeter Zahnd.

Thun Regio 3:

Hugo Schmid,
Andreas Hadorn,
Christoph Hofer,
Roman Füglister,
Andreas Haueter
Ulrich Kunz,
Werner Bischoff,
Frank Haueter,
Markus Hegertschweiler,
Marianne Kunz.

Bern:

Christoph Studer,
Markus Gygax,
Thomas Göttin,
Hans Rapold,
Bernhard Ryf,
Annemarie Schüpbach
Andreas z'Brun,
Theo Zaugg,
Peter Brandenberger,
Martin Bieri,
Susanne von Gunten,



Bern Aare:

Dieter Schmid,
Denise Denecke,
Maja Ingold;
Antonio Matusz,
Sabine Müller,
Barbara Ruepp,
Andreas Haueter,
Pascale  Thomann-Weiss,
Marlis Kurt,
Patricia Lauterburg,
Regina Moser,
Jürg Denecke.


Bern Bubenberg:

Andreas Riggenbach
Peter Bärtschi,
Thomas Frauchiger,
Peter Höinghaus,
Urs Peter Mösching,
Jürg Stalder,
Walter Lüssi
Beat Siegenthaler;
Stephan Grieb.


Bern Capitals:

Heinz Burri,
Heinz Kislig,
Markus Löffel,
Beat  Morgenegg,
Jürg Nydegger,
Werner Sturzenegger,
Manuel Wahli.


Bern Crystal-City 1:

Jürg Rothen, 
Fred Deutschle, 
Ernst Grau, 
Hansjörg Liechti, Heinz Naef, 
Jean Poirier, 
Marcel Süsskind.




Bern Crystal-City 2:

Ueli Blaser
René Bieri,
Adrian Binggeli, 
Martin Binggeli, 
Walter Glauser,
Urs  Hauser, 
Richard Leuenberger, 
Beat Lottaz, 
Daniel Pulfer,
 Martin H. Sterchi.

Bern Inter:


Fredi Dällenbach,
Max Baumgartner,
Suzanne Baumgartner,
Peter Berset,
Christine Heidelberger,
Jakob Niederhauser,
Prisca Schäppi- Tscherrig,
Pierre Tavernini.

Bern Yschbäre:

Othmar Häuptli,
Daniel Ammann,
Peter Geiser,
Eveline Jenni,
Edmund Knutti,
Jürg Krebs,
Hans Sumi,
Rosmarie von Gunten, Otto Zysset.
 




Bern Zytglogge:

Daniel Allemand,

Bernhard,+ Klaus Bühlmann,
Monika Bühlmann,
Trix Bühlmann,
Urs Ellenberger,
Eli Grütter,
Alfred Küpfer,
Walter H. Küpfer,
Kurt Steinmann,
Luc Meier,
André Trachsel.